playing Wed Apr 25, 2018▾ in nyc:

Sony Hall at 7:00PM

Shinedown

Le Poisson Rouge at 9:00PM

Matisyahu

Brooklyn Steel at 8:00PM

Unknown Mortal Orchestra

Union Pool at 8:00PM

Surfer Blood

Winter

B.B. King Blues Club & Grill at 9:00PM

Doug E. Fresh

Slick Rick

The Liberty Belle - Rocks Off Concert Cruise at 8:00PM

Hatebreed

Irving Plaza at 7:00PM

Smokepurpp

Larry June

Baby's All Right at 8:00PM

Nina Nesbitt

Whitney Woerz, Roses & Revolutions

Public Arts at 8:00PM

ALMA

Au/Ra (Antigua)

The Bowery Ballroom at 9:00PM

Sigrid

Cyn

Brooklyn Bowl at 8:00PM

Nick Hakim

Elsewhere Hall at 8:00PM

D Double E

HU DAT, Nadus

The Bell House at 8:00PM

Jean Grae

City Winery at 6:00PM

JOSEPH

Becca Mancari

Rough Trade NYC at 7:00PM

Dagny

Gramercy Theatre at 7:00PM

Rasputina

Eliza Rickman, Mad Meg

Cielo at 10:00PM

Kevin Hedge

Louie Vega, Barbara Tucker, Rochelle Fleming

C'mon Everybody at 8:00PM

Billy Wylder

Sonya Kitchell, Howard, Dia Luna

Birdland at 8:30PM

Karrin Allyson

Birdland at 11:00PM

Karrin Allyson

Daybreaker at 6:00AM

Fdvm

Mercury Lounge at 9:30PM

Sleepwalkers

Ian Kieffer

Tender Trap at 7:00PM

Corey Kilgannon

Anthony Alvarado

Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 at 7:00PM

Driftwood

Carnegie Hall

Daniil Trifonov

The Kingsland at 6:00PM

Trauma

KNIGHT TERROR

Mercury Lounge at 6:30PM

Rina Sawayama

H0L0 at 8:00PM

Jitwam

Che

Rockwood Music Hall at 5:30PM

Rebecca Loebe

Grace Pettis, BettySoo

Rockwood Music Hall at 9:30PM

Grant Terry

Rockwood Music Hall Stage 2 at 10:00PM

Trout Steak Revival

The Stand at 8:00PM

Nikki Glaser

Rich Vos

The Well

Eureka California

Kleenex Girl Wonder

Joe's Pub at 8:30PM

Bria Skonberg

Saint Vitus at 7:30PM

Double Ferrari

Bit Brigade, Cheap Dinosaurs

Iridium at 8:30PM

Blind Boy Paxton

The Bowery Electric at 9:30PM

Wolfmanhattan Project

Escape-ism

Pianos at 8:00AM

Abbi Press

Ness Nite, Elle Pierre

Knitting Factory at 8:00PM

Sur Back

Barbès

Walter Salas-Humara

Pete Galub

Gold Sounds Bar at 7:30PM

Mike Bennett and the SoulGlo Orchestra

The Commotions, On the Sun, Curtis J

Elsewhere at 8:00PM

Renata Zeiguer

Spritzer, Future Heart

El Cortez at 7:00PM

Broken Dead

Skull Caster, Necrotic Society, Pocketsand

Littlefield at 8:00PM

Matteo Lane

Birdland at 5:30PM

David Ostwald's Louis Armstrong Eternity Band

The Deep End Club at 6:00PM

Agstract

feed powered by